ReadyPlanet.com
dot dot




1 Year Visa Business


Alien under 50 years old who wants to stay for a long period in Thailand

Documents Required:

 Passport with a Non-Immigrant O or B visa.

 2 Photos 4x6 Centimeter

 Doctor Certificate by Clinic or Hospital

 Address in Thailand

 Your Profile

 
This One year visa Business complet in 30 days 

 90 days report



Name
Telephone
E-Mail
Topic
Description






Copyright © 2010 All Rights Reserved. By Phuket Visa Law Office
WE ARE SERVICES FOR VISAS, WORK PERMIT, ACCOUNTING, AUDITING, COMPANY FORMATION, LEGAL ADVICE, LAWYER & NOTARIES