ReadyPlanet.com
dot dot




1 Year Visa Marriage


 

1 Year Visa Marriage have to show Non-Immigrant "O,B" visa
วีซ่า 1 ปี สำหรับกรณีสมรส จะต้องมี วีซ่า โอ หรือ บี
 

 

Documents need: เอกสารที่ต้องการ

1. Your Passport with a Non-Immigrant O,B visa
1. หนังสือเดินทาง พร้อม วีซ่า นอน-บี หรือ โอ

2. Your Color Photos 4x6 Cm. 2 pictures (of Application) and 5x6 Cm. 3 pictures
2. รูปถ่ายขนาด 4*6 เซ็นติเมตร จำนวน 2 รูป (สำหรับคำขอ) และ รูปถ่ายขนาด 5x6 เซ็นติเมตร 3 รูป

3. Thai ID. Card
3. สำเนาบัตรประชาชน ของคู่สมรส

4. Thai House Registration (Thabian Baan)
4. สำเนาทะเบียนบ้าน ของคู่สมรส

5. Marriage certificate (Thai or English Only) Married in Thailand need more family
record from Thai government If translation to Thai or English have to do certification
by Your Embassy or Your Consulate. if you married in Thailand need Kor.Ror. 2
if married outside Thailand need Kor.Ror. 22
5. สำเนาทะเบียนสมรส (ภาษาไทย หรือ อังกฤษ) ถ้าสมรสในต่างประเทศ เพิ่มเอกสาร คร. 22
ถ้าสมรสในประเทศไทยเพิ่มเอกสาร คร.2 ซึ่งขอเอกสารได้ที่ว่าการอำเภอทุกแห่ง 

6. Your House Pictures and Your location map (Your house residence in Thailand
take pictures of the front, left, and right)
6. รูปถ่ายที่พักอาศัย และแผนที่ตั้งที่พักอาศัย โดยถ่ายด้านหน้าบ้าน และด้านซ้าย ด้านขวา

7. Kor.Ror 2 update (Marriage report) Can get from government office.
(Ampure/District)
7. คร. 2 ให้ขอได้ที่ ที่ว่าการอำเภอทุกแห่งทั่วประเทศ

8. You and your wife or husband provide picture of yourself together 1 picture
8. นำรูปถ่ายคู่กันระหว่าง ตัวคุณ และภรรยา หรือสามี มาด้วยจำนวน 1 รูป



 



Name
Telephone
E-Mail
Topic
Description






Copyright © 2010 All Rights Reserved. By Phuket Visa Law Office
WE ARE SERVICES FOR VISAS, WORK PERMIT, ACCOUNTING, AUDITING, COMPANY FORMATION, LEGAL ADVICE, LAWYER & NOTARIES