ReadyPlanet.com
dot dot




1 Year Visa Education


Needs:
1. Non-Immigrant ED, O, B Visa. If no have this visa have to pay more 20,000 B. (apply at Immigration at Bangkok)
2. 2 color pictures
3. Your Passport

 



Name
Telephone
E-Mail
Topic
Description






Copyright © 2010 All Rights Reserved. By Phuket Visa Law Office
WE ARE SERVICES FOR VISAS, WORK PERMIT, ACCOUNTING, AUDITING, COMPANY FORMATION, LEGAL ADVICE, LAWYER & NOTARIES